ENTRY LIST 

Team BridgeLane Australia
Team manager: Tom Petty
1 Hayden McCormick
2 Joseph Cooper
3 Ben Van Dam
4 Peter Livingstone
5 Ben Metcalfe
6 Lionel Mawditt

Interpro Stradalli Cycling Japan
Team manager: Damien Garcia
11
12
13
14
15
16

AISAN Racing Team Japan
Team manager Takumi Beppu
21 Tomohiro Hayakawa
22 Kota Sumiyoshi
23 Shotaro Watanabe
24 Hayato Okamoto
25 Ken Nakagawa
26 Frederic Monier

Swiss National team Switzerland
Team manager: Daniel Gisiger
31
32
33
34
35
36

Drapac Cannondale Holistic Development Team Australia
Team manager: Agostino Giramondo
41 Thomas Bolton
42 Theodore Yates
43 Liam White
44 Liam Magennis
45 Oliver Martin
46 Jenson Plowright

Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Australia
Team manager Ben Kersten
51 Amarni Drake
52 Ashley Mackay
53 Taj Jones
54 Zack Gilmore
55 Kai Chapman
56 Matthew Rice

Evopro Racing Ireland
Team manager: Morgan Fox
61 Wouter Wippert
62 Matthew Teggart
63 Aaron Gate
64 Shane Archbold
65 Luke Mudgway
66 Daniel Whitehouse

Rabble Continental Cycling Australia
Team manager: Josh Prete
71 Jordan Kerby
72 Sam Dobbs
73 Sam Mobberly
74 Dylan Newberry
75 Thomas Robinson
76 Bettles Carter

Oliver Food Australia
Team manager: Sam Layzell
81 Jesse Featonby
82 Fintan Conway
83 William Hodges
84 Jones Campbell
85 Karl Michelin-Beard
86 Jack Sutton

St George Continental Cycling Team Australia
Team manager: Stuart Boyce
91 Daniel Gandy
92 Thomas Hubbard
93 Dylan Kennett
94 Corbin Strong
95 Michael Vink
96 Mathew Zenovich

Futuro Pro Cycling Australia
Team manager: Andrew Morrison
101 Thomas Coates
102 Christopher Williams
103 Michael Bettany
101 Samuel Cook
105 Daniel Busbridge
106 Cameron Layton

Team Nero Bianchi Australia
Team manager: Luke Manion
111 Christopher Miller
112 Jay Vine
113 Sam Bascombe
114 Sam Hill
115 Jordan Louis
116 Rylee Field

Rauland Cycling Australia
Team manager: Colin Iremonger
121 Morgan Smith
122 Gene Richards
123 Shaun Falzarano
124 Nicholas Thornley
125 John Wansink
126 Kees Duyvesteyn

GPM Stulz Australia
Team manager: Trent Wilson
131 Ivory Cameron
132 Roberts Cameron
133 Tasman Nankervis
134 Thomas Green
135 Aaron Watts
136 Joel Walsh

AMR Renault Racing. Australia
Team manager Russell Menzies
141 Nic Simpson
142 Connor Reardon
143 Liam Edwards
144 Blake Sunde
145 Jake Marryatt
146 Carne Groube

Team Skoda Racing
151
152
153
154
155
156

Spoken Cycles
Team manager: Blair Taylor
161 Alex Heaney
162 Josh Kuysten
163 Michael Torckler
164 Liam Cappel
165 Logan Griffin
166 James Harvey

MCS Cycling
Team Manager: Rosey Acker
171 James Krzanich
172 Ioan Fuller
173 Brad Jones
174 Jordan Gilmore
175 Blake Tait-Jones
176 Madi Hartley-Brown

Winger Suzuki
Team manager: Rory Spong
181 Josh Page
182 Blake Sunde
183 Ollie Jones
184 Frank Sutton
185 William Green
186 Dan Furminger

NZ National Team
191
192
193
194
195
196